porno adler jong porno tiener porno gratis porr porr sex free frei ficken deutsche porno sexfilms porno adler
Yabanci calisma izni film izle film seyret ankara seo ubb firma kaydi ubb danismanlik ubb kaydi
Ukrainian (UA)English (United Kingdom)
November 2014 December 2014 January 2015
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
e-Bulletin
Visnyk Newsmagazine

Recipients

Nation Builders and Community Recognition* Awards Recipients

 

A-E F-J K-P Q-Z
1995 1996 1997 1998
1999 2000 2001 2002
2003 2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013  

* first awarded in 2005

 

Award Recipients

A-E

Anne Abrametz
(CR: Cultural Preservation / Volunteerism)

The Honourable Senator R. Andreychuk

Olga (Karpinka) Andruschak

Dr. Constantine Henry Andrusyshen

Dr. Lorne A. Babiuk

Basil Baleshta

Michael Baran

Nissa Anne Baran
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Theodore Baran

Hon. Edward Dmytro Bayda

Olga (Martyniuk) Bobiash

Chief Judge Ernest Carl Boychuk

Mike Boychuk

Adrian W. Boyko

Anne Mary Buchko

Mary Woroniuk Budzak

Paul Bunka
(CR: Leadership / Volunteerism)

Dr. Victor O. Buyniak

His Grace Most Rev. Archbishop - Metropolitan Michael Bzdel CSsR

Dr. Frederick Theodore Cenaiko

Petronella (Radomsky) Chepyha

Stan (Orest Stanley) Chepyha

Mary (Bodnarchuk) Cherneskey

Morris T. Cherneskey, Q.C.

Alex Chomyn

Angeline (Mialkowsky) Chrusch

John Edward Chyzowski

Mary (Kalyn) Ciona

Dmytro Cipywnyk, C.M., M.D., D.C.L.

Dr. Alexander Danylchuk

Paula Sylvia (Shevchuk) Danylchuk

Sister Demetrius (Anastasia Seniuk), SSMI

Alice (Oucharek) Derow
(CR: Volunteerism and Cultural Preservation & Development)

Patrice Detz
(CR: Leadership and Cultural Preservation & Development)

Christine Devrome

Peter Dmytruk

Dr. George Ernest Dragan

Rose M. (Lazaruk) Dragan

Anita (Marunchak) Drebot
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Adeline Elizabeth (Syrnyk) Dudar

William Henry Dudar
(CR: Volunteerism and Cultural Preservation & Development)

Michael Dutchak
(CR: Creativity & Innovation / Leadership)

 

F-J

His Eminence Metropolitan Archbishop Wasyly (Fedak)

Bernard Allan Federko

The Honourable Sylvia Olga Fedoruk

Stephanie (Chelak) Fielding

Bishop Basil Filevich

Stefan Franko

Dr. Roma (Stratychuk) Franko

Taras Gabora

Dr. Ehor William Gauk

Garry Gawryliuk
(CR: Leadership / Volunteerism)

Sylvia (Wasylciw) Gryba
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Paul Harach
(CR: Creativity / Cultural Preservation)

Ann (Napastuk) Harbuz

Dr. Tony Edward Harras

Norman Lawrence Harris
(CR: Creativity & Innovation in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Patricia Hawryliw

Stanyslaw M. Hawryliw
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Benjamin Michael Stephen Hladun

Anne (Leskiw) Hnatiuk

Eugene Hnatiuk
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Rt. Hon. Ramon J. Hnatyshyn, PC, CC, CMM, CD, QC

Helen Hnatyshyn

Wilfred Homenuik

Reverend Dr. James Hominuke

Stacia Vesalia Horbay
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Evelyn Darlene Hull
(CR: Leadership)

Wayne M. Hydeman
(CR: Volunteerism)

Rt. Rev. Mitrat Wolodymyr Iwaszko

 

K-P

Albert Stanley Kachkowski
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Cecilia Kachkowski
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Bohdan Kazymyra

Harry Kardynal
(CR: Volunteerism and Cultural Preservation & Development)

Metro Kereluke

Archpresbyter Rev. Dr. Frank Kernisky

Slawko John Kindrachuk

The Honourable Andrew Maurice Kindred

Professor Watson Kirkconnell

Boris William Kishchuk

Marie (Maduke) Kishchuk

Carissa Klopoushak
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Dr. Edward Klopoushak

Eileen Grace (Shewchuk) Klopoushak

Lawrence Brian Klopoushak
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Stanley Michael Klopoushak
(CR: Leadership /Volunteerism)

Lillian Kobrynsky

Steven Kobrynsky

Bernard Leo Korchinski

Taras Korol
(CR: Cultural Preservation / Volunteerism)

Morris Orest Korpan

Wladimir Kossar

Olga Kotelko

Yaroslaw Kotyk

Ola (Stratychuk) Kowal

(Peter) Myron Kowalsky

Anna Maria Kowcz-Baran

Brother Methodius Koziak

Shawna Lee Kozun
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Hon. Ken P. Krawetz

Eugene Joseph Krenosky

Dr. Michael Boris Krochak

Roman Kroitor

Rev. Father Methodius Kushko, CSsR
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Helen Kushner
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Alex Gordon Kuziak

Stephen Kuzma

Vera Nadia (Dorosh) Labach

Katherine (Hrynewich) Labiuk

Iryna (Danylak) Lazurko

Molly (Bassaraba) Lenhardt

Nicholas P. Lewchuk

Yaroslaw (Yars) W. Lozowchuk

Gerald Michael Luciuk

Mary (Kordiak) Maduke

Doris E. Makowsky
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Gene Makowsky
(CR: Leadership)

Lucas Makowsky
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Katherine Malisky

Patricia Marchinko
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development / Volunteerism)

Merle Adele Maximiuk
(CR: Volunteerism and Cultural Preservation & Development)

Sonia Violet (Stratychuk) Morris

David Alexander Mysak

Walter Mysak

Sophia Maria Nahachewsky
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Stacey Nahachewsky
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Olga (Kalyn) Nikiforuk
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Roma (Ryhorchuk) Nowakowski

Ann Ogenchuk
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Katerina D. M. Oleski
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Theodore F. Onufrijchuk

Jennie Ortynsky

Nestor Joseph Ortynsky

Paul J.E. Ortynsky

Alexander E. Palenchuk

Jayne Paluck

Emelia Vera (Waschuk) Panamaroff

Bohdan (Gordon) Panchuk, M.B.E.

John Panio
(CR: Volunteerism)

Anna (Gingera) Papish

Alex Patryluk
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development / Volunteerism)

Lusia Pavlychenko

Dr. Thomas Karp Pavlychenko

Sonja Pawliw
(CR: Creativity & Innovation in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Steve Pillipow

Dr. Walter Podiluk, C.M., LL.D. (Hon.)

Michael Stephen Pohorecky

Dr. Zenon Stephen Pohorecky

Dr. Stephania Potoski

 

Q-Z

His Excellency Bishop Andrew Roborecki, D.D.

Hanka Romanchych

Brigadier General Joseph R. Romanow

The Honourable Roy Romanow, Q.C.

Ann (Kostiuk) Romanowich

Peter Rupchan

Julian J. Sadlowski

Peter Saganski
(CR: Innovation / Leadership)

Sonia (Kotzko) Sagasz

Jean Saranchuk
(CR: Volunteerism)

Archpresbyter Right Reverend Dr. Seman Volodymyr Sawchuk

Anna Shudlik

Right Reverend Dr. Stefan Semchuk

Chief Judge Gerald Terry George Seniuk

Murray Senkus

George Wilfred Simpson

George Skwarchuk, SVM

The Hon. Mr. Justice John Sopinka

Theresa Sokyrka
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Julian Stechishin, Q.C.

Savella Stechishin, C.M.

Olga M. Stefaniuk
(CR: Creativity & Innovation)

Lillian (Koroluk) Steranko

Jean (Charko) Sternig

John D. Stratychuk

Brett Philip Mark Strutynski
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Andrew Suknaski

Yaroslaw Sywanyk
(CR: Voluneerism)

Justice Walter Surma Tarnopolsky

Sister Theodosia (Theresa Papirnik)

Fredrick W. Tkachuk

Mary Tkachuk

MaryAnn (Ortynsky) Trischuk
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Taisa Camille Trischuk
(CR: Youth Achievement)

Glen Benny Tymiak
(CR: Leadership / Volunteerism)

Mary (Matlock) Usick

Orest Warnyca

William (Bill) Warnyca
(CR: Creativity & Innovation)

Edward Werbicki
(CR: Leadership in Cultural Preservation & Development)

Olena Wolchuk

Catherine Woloschuk
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Peter Worobetz

Dr. Stephen Worobetz, O.C., M.C.

Dr. Peter Woroby

Leon Wowk

Robert Wuschenny
(CR: Leadership / Volunteerism)

Gerald Yaholnitsky
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development)

Dr. Wasyl Yashan

Pavlo Romanovich Yavorsky

Senator Paul Yuzyk

Michael Zaleschuk
(CR: Creativity & Innovation in Cultural Preservation)

John Zenchyshyn

Anastasia Zuck

Terence (Terry) Brian Zwarych
(CR: Cultural Preservation & Development / Volunteerism )

Ukrainian Canadian Congress - Saskatchewan Provincial Council, Inc. • Провінційна Рада КУК Саскачевану
4 - 2345 Avenue C North • Saskatoon, SK S7L 5Z5
Phone: 1.306.652.5850 • Toll-free: 1.888.652.5850 • Fax: 1.306.665.2127
E-mail • Е-Пошта

© 1997-2014 Ukrainian Canadian Congress – Saskatchewan Provincial Council

free porno ixxx xvideos free porn porno faketaxi Sex hikayeleri sex video